CALL FOR INFORMATION
(904) 296-9664

    A professional association of manufacturers and logistics providers

Become A Member

Ready to become an FCMA member? Simply
click here to fill out your application.

button-apply_now

Member Listing

July 1, 2015

Abatix Corporation

Ability Rehab Services, Inc.

ACTS

Adcom Wire Company

Advanced Disposal

Aerostar SES LLC

Aerotek

Aflac

Akerman LLP

All Purpose Printing

AlliedBarton Security Services

AllFr8 Logistics Inc

Allstar Vending

Alro Metals Service Center

American Electrical Contracting Inc.

American Enterprise Bank of Florida

Ameri‑Force, Inc.

Ameritape, Inc.

Anderson Binco MFG

Anheuser‑Busch LLC

Applied Technology & Management

Arizona Chemical LLC

Associated Industries of Fl

AT&T

Atlantic Logistics

Auld & White Constructors

BAE Systems Southeast Shipyards

Baker County Chamber/Economic Development Commission

BBVA Compass

Beaver Street Fisheries, Inc./Sea Best Corp.

Berman Brothers, Inc.

Brand Label, Inc.

Bridgestone

Bridgestone Flowtech America, Inc.

Briggs Equipment

Brown and Brown Insurance

C F Machine & Tool

Canam Steel Corp.

CareerSource Northeast Florida

CareSpot

Carlisle Interconnect Technologies

Cascade Water Services

Caterpillar

Cecil W. Powell and Company

Cedar Bay/PG&E

Champion Brands

Cintas Corporation

Cintas Fire Protection

Citizens State Bank

City Wide Maintenance of Jacksonville

Clay County Chamber of Commerce

Clay County Port, Inc.

Clay County Economic Development Corporation

Clements Publishing

Coastal Industries, Inc.

Cogburn Bros., Inc.

Colliers International

Compass Rose Foundation, Inc.

CORA Rehabilitation

Courtyard Marriott I-295/East Beltway

CSX Transportation, Inc.

Cummins-Wagner Florida, LLC

Cushman & Wakefield

Danis Construction LLC

Defenshield Inc.

DeVry University

Diversified Logistics

Dupont Titanium Technologies

Dupuy-Silo Facility LLC

Dynamic Corporate Solutions, Inc.

Ellis & Associates, Inc.

Endeka Ceramics

Enduris Extrusions Inc.

Eng Engineering, Inc.

Engineering Technical Resources

Ennis, Pellum & Associates, CPAs

EnSafe, Inc.

Environmental Consulting & Technology

Environmental Services, Inc.

Exact

Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott

Fast Track Staffing

Fifth Third Bank

Finger, Nelson & Maguire, PLLC

First Coast Technical College

Fleet Readiness Center, SE/NAVAIR

Florida Machine Works

Florida Power & Light Company

Florida State College

Flotech Valve and Automation

Foley & Lardner LLP

Ford & Harrison, LLP

FPL Energy Services

G2 ID Source

Garland Company

GE  Aviation – Unison

Georgia-Pacific Corporation

Geosyntec Consultants

Gerdau

Glass Distributors

Godwin Pumps

Golder Associates, Inc.

Gosan USA Inc.

Gray Robinson

Harbinger

Hilex Poly Company

Holland & Knight, LLP

Hytorc Wind LLC

IEM Power Systems

IFF Chemical Holdings

Industrial Construction Services and Design, Inc.

Insurance Office of America

Interchanges

Intuition Ale Works

ITG Technologies

J.C. Renfroe & Sons div Caldwell Group

Jacksonville Aviation Authority

Jacksonville Bank, The

Jacksonville Box & Woodwork

Jacksonville Chamber of Commerce

Jacksonville Lean Consortium

Jacksonville Port Authority

Jax Fluid System Technologies

Jaxon Industrial Services, Inc.

JEA

JM Family Enterprises, Inc.

Johns Manville

Johnson Controls

Jo-Kell Inc.

Kaman Aerospace Corporation

Kelly Services, Inc.

Kilwins

Konica Minolta Business Solutions

Krystal Klean

Kustura

L&J Diesel Service

Lake City/Columbia County Chamber

Laminations Southeast

LBA Certified Public Accountants

Les Loggins Marketing

Level 3 Communications

Lewis, Longman & Walker, P.A.

Liquid Environmental Solutions

Mac Paper Converters

Main Recycling Inc.

Manpower

Maxwell House-Kraft

McCurdy-Walden, Inc.

Medtronic

Miller Electric Company

Milton J Wood Fire Protection

Milton J. Wood Company

Miscellaneous Sheet Metal, Inc.

Mobro Marine

Moran Environmental Recovery

Morris & Lee Inc. dba Science First

My Executive Solutions

Nassau County Economic Development Board

Neptune Technical Services

Nexant, Inc.

Northeast Florida Safety Council

NSC Technologies, Inc.

NuStar Energy L.P.

NuTrend Plastics

Oasis Staffing, Inc.

Packaging Corporation of America

Pal-King Pallets

Pattillo Construction Company

Paul Davis Restoration

Perry Roofing Contractors

Pilot Pen Corporation of America

Pine Castle, Inc.

Polyhistor International, Inc.

Preferred Materials

Prime Realty

Proforma NorthPoint

Progressive Power Products, Inc.

Putnam County Chamber of Commerce

Randstad

Raymond James - Otterson Allison Group

Rayonier Advanced Materials

Regions Bank

Reichhold, Inc.

Republic Services

Remedy Intelligent Staffing

Renessenz LLC

Revlon

RFW Wealth Advisors

Richard Oreair and Company

Right Management

Ritz Safety

RL Harris LLC

Rogers Towers

Rulon International

Safariland

Safe-Lite Optical Co., Inc.

SAFT America Inc.

Safety Clamps

Sauer Inc.

Securadyne Systems

Smith Gambrell & Russell LLP

Smith Hulsey & Busey

S&P USA Ventilation Systems, LLC

Southeast Rigging, Inc.

Southeastern Metals

Southern States TOYOTAlift

St. Augustine/St. Johns Chamber

St. Vincent’s First Care

Sticky Fingers

Strategic Systems, Inc.

Stronghaven/K&G Box

Structures International

Suncoast Industrial Services

SunTrust Bank, North Florida

Synovus Bank

Swisher International, Inc.

TD Bank

TECO Peoples Gas

Tecta America

Templeton Manufacturing Solutions

Tetra Tech Inc.

The Doctors Center

The Fiorentino Group

The GriggsGroup CPAs

The Haskell Company

The Weitz Company

Thermaserve, Inc.

Thompson Industrial Services

Times-Union Media

Tom Nehl Truck Company

Transworld Business Advisors

TRC Staffing Services

Trend Offset Printing

Trihydro Corporation

Trinity Consultants

True House

Turner Pest Control

United States Gypsum Company

University of North Florida

UTC Aerospace Systems, Engineered Polymer Products Division

VAC-CON

Vak Pak Inc.

Vistage Florida/TEC Group

Vistakon

W. J. Sapp & Son, Inc.

Wahby Financial Group

Wayne Automatic Fire Sprinklers Inc.

Weather Engineers. Inc.

Wells Fargo Bank

WestRock

White Electrical Construction Company

WhiteWave Foods

Whitley Steel Co.

Wiginton Corporation

WW Gay Mechanical Contractor

Zabatt, Inc.