CALL FOR INFORMATION
(904) 296-9664

    A professional association of manufacturers and logistics providers

Become A Member

Ready to become an FCMA member? Simply
click here to fill out your application.

button-apply_now


Member Listing

April 1, 2014

 

Abatix Corporation

Ability Rehab Services, Inc.

ACTS

Adcom Wire Company

Advanced Disposal

Advanced Technologies Solutions, Inc.

Advantus Corp.

Aerostar SES LLC

Aerotek

Aflac

Air Centers of Florida

A-Jax Company, Inc.

Akerman, Senterfitt & Eidson

Alexander DeGance Barnett

Alliance Corporate Health Services

AllFr8 Logistics Inc

Allstar Vending

Allstate Steel Company, Inc.

Alternate Energy Technologies

American Electrical Contracting Inc.

American Enterprise Bank of Florida

Ameri‑Force, Inc.

Ameriprise Financial

Ameritape, Inc.

Anderson Binco MFG

Anheuser‑Busch LLC

ANO Safety Footwear

APAC-Southeast, Inc.

Applied Technology & Management

Ardagh Group

Arizona Chemical LLC

Associated Industries of Fl

Atlantic Logistics

Auld & White Constructors

Autothority, LLP

BAE Systems Southeast Shipyards

Baker County Chamber/Economic Development Commission

Bank of America/Merrill Lynch

Batson-Cook Company

BBVA Compass

Benton Machine Works, Inc.

Berman Brothers, Inc.

BlueGrace Logistics of Jacksonville

Bluejay Advisors

Boyd & Jenerette, P.A.

Branch Bank &Trust (BB&T)

Brand Label, Inc.

Bridgestone

Bridgestone Flowtech America, Inc.

Briggs Equipment

Brown and Brown Insurance

C F Machine & Tool

Canam Steel Corp.

CareerSource Northeast Florida

CareSpot

Carlisle Interconnect Technologies

Cascade Water Services

Caterpillar

CB&I

Cecil W. Powell and Company

Cedar Bay/PG&E

CH2M Hill

Cintas Fire Protection

Citizens State Bank

City Wide Maintenance of Jacksonville

Clay County Development Authority

Clay County Port, Inc.

Clements Publishing

Close Law Office, P.A.

CND Trucking

Coastal Industries, Inc.

Cogburn Bros., Inc.

Colliers International

Comcast Enterprise Business Services

Compass Rose Foundation, Inc.

Compass Tech Systems, Inc.

Constangy, Brooks, Smith LLC

Construction Solutions, Inc.

COPYFAX

Courtyard Marriott I-295/East Beltway

CSX Transportation, Inc.

Danis Construction LLC

DeVry University

Diversified Logistics

DSI Security Services

Dupont Titanium Technologies

Earth Systems Inc.

Dupuy-Silo Facility LLC

Duval Container

EJCON Corporation

Ellis & Associates, Inc.

Endeka Ceramics

Enduris

Eng Engineering, Inc.

ENKEI of Florida, Inc.

Ennis, Pellum & Associates, CPAs

Environmental Consulting & Technology

Exact

Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott

Fifth Third Bank

Finger, Nelson & Maguire, PLLC

First Citizens Bank

First Coast Security Services

First Coast Technical Inst

First Tennessee Bank

Fleet Readiness Center, SE/NAVAIR

Florida Machine Works

Florida Power & Light Company

Florida State College

Foley & Lardner LLP

Ford & Harrison, LLP

G2 ID Source

GE  Aviation – Unison

Georgia-Pacific Corporation

Geosyntec Consultants

Gerdau

Glass Distributors

Godwin Pumps

Golder Associates, Inc.

Gosan USA Inc.

Gray Robinson

Greene-Hazel & Associates, Inc.

Harbinger

Harris Lighting

Heinz Portion Control

Hilex Poly Company

Holland & Knight, LLP

Hytorc Wind LLC

IFF Chemical Holdings

Industrial Construction Services and Design, Inc.

Industrial Control Engineering

Industrial Power Systems, Inc.

Infamation Technologies Group LLC

Insurance Office of America

Interchanges

Intuition Ale Works

IQS, Inc.

J.C. Renfroe & Sons div Caldwell Group

Jackson Lighting & Electric Supply

Jacksonville Aviation Authority

Jacksonville Bank, The

Jacksonville Box & Woodwork

Jacksonville Chamber of Commerce

Jacksonville Economic Development Commission

Jacksonville Lean Consortium

Jacksonville Port Authority

Jacksonville University

Jax Fluid System Technologies

Jaxon Industrial Services, Inc.

JEA

JM Family Enterprises, Inc.

Johns Manville

Johnson Controls

Jo-Kell Inc.

Kaman Aerospace Corporation

Kelly Services, Inc.

Krystal Klean

Kustura

L&J Diesel Service, Inc.

Lake City/Columbia County Chamber

Laminations Southeast

LBA Certified Public Accountants

Les Loggins Marketing

Lewis, Longman & Walker, P.A.

Liberty Property Trust

Lift Power

Liquid Environmental Solutions

Mac Paper Converters

Main Recycling Inc.

Manpower

Maxwell House-Kraft

McCurdy-Walden, Inc.

McGladrey

McGuireWoods, LLP

Medtronic

Miller Electric Company

Milton J Wood Fire Protection

Milton J. Wood Company

Miscellaneous Sheet Metal, Inc.

Mobro Marine

Moran Environmental Recovery

Morris & Lee Inc. dba Science First

My Executive Solutions

Nassau County Economic Development Board

National Financial Services Group

Neptune Technical Services

Nexant, Inc.

North Point Promotions

Northeast Florida Safety Council

Nova Pressroom Products, LLC

Now Hiring Heroes

NuStar Energy L.P.

NuTrend Plastics

Omni Hotels

OnSite Physio, LLC

Owens Corning

Packaging Corporation of America

Pal-King Pallets

Parker-Hannifin

Pattillo Construction Company

Paul Davis Restoration

Paycor

Peak 10, Inc.

Perry Roofing Contractors

Pilot Pen Corporation of America

Pine Castle, Inc.

Polyhistor International, Inc.

Progressive Power Products, Inc.

Putnam County Chamber of Commerce

Randstad

Raymond James - Otterson Allison Group

Rayonier

Regions Bank

Reichhold, Inc.

Remedy Intelligent Staffing

Renessenz LLC

Revlon

Rex Corporation

RFW Wealth Advisors

Richard Oreair and Company

Ritz Safety

RL Harris LLC

RockTenn Corrugated Packaging - Containerboard Mills

Rogers Towers

Rulon International

Safariland

Safe-Lite Optical Co., Inc.

SAFT America Inc.

Sauer Group

Sauer Incorporated

Scherer Construction

Seaonus/Diversified Port Holdings, LLC

Shaw's Southern Belle Frozen Foods

The Sherwin Williams Company

Smith Gambrell & Russell LLP

Smith Hulsey & Busey

Soler & Palau USA, Inc.

Southeast Rigging, Inc.

Southeastern Metals

Southern States TOYOTAlift

Southland Waste Systems

Spectrum Logistics

Spring Bay Companies

St. Augustine/St. Johns Chamber

St. Vincent’s First Care

Sticky Fingers

Strategic Systems, Inc.

Stronghaven/K&G Box

Structures International

Suncoast Industrial Services

SunTrust Bank, North Florida

Swisher International, Inc.

SynTerra Corporation

TD Bank

Technical Associates

TECO Peoples Gas

Tecta America

Templeton Manufacturing Solutions

Terminix Commercial

Tesla Electric

The Doctors Center

The Fiorentino Group

The GriggsGroup CPAs

The Hartley Press, Inc.

The Haskell Company

Thermaserve, Inc.

Times-Union Media

Tom Nehl Truck Company

Trihydro Corporation

Trend Offset Printing

True Blue Inc.

True House

Turner Pest Control

United States Gypsum Company

University of North Florida

UTC Aerospace Systems, Engineered Polymer Products Division

VAC-CON

Ver-E-Safe Solutions, LLC

Vigneaux Corporation

Vistage Florida/TEC Group

Vistakon

Vulcan Materials Co./Florida Rock Industries, Inc.

W. J. Sapp & Son, Inc.

Wahby Financial Group

Waste Management

Watson Commercial Realty

Weather Engineers. Inc.

Wells Fargo Bank

White Electrical Construction Company

WhiteWave Foods

Whitley Steel Co.

Wiginton Corporation

Williams Scotsman

Wire Mesh Sales LLC

WW Gay Mechanical Contractor

WW Grainger

Zabatt, Inc.